MOTOS


End of Report

Race #14 - October 17, 2020

Action BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 17-Oct-2020 10:56:41

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 36

Total Riders = 36

 

6 and under Novice (9 Riders)
Transfer top 6 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
950 Gurveer CHEEMA
(101 077 322 24)
ACTBMX 2: 2 10: 5 18: 3
908 Madden CLARK
(101 072 001 38)
LNGBMX 2: 5 9: 2 18: 4
44 Gavin GRAHAM
(101 070 064 41)
Mark's
ACTBMX 2: 1 9: 6 17: 4
139 Benjamin JOHANSON
(100 938 919 40)
LNGBMX 1: 4 10: 3 17: 6
9 Keenan LAING
(101 072 628 83)
RDGBMX 1: 2 9: 5 18: 1
723 Frantisek LISKA
(101 068 632 64)
ACTBMX 2: 6 10: 1 17: 3
148 Landon MCLEAN
(101 068 595 27)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 2: 3 9: 1 18: 5
359 Hudson ROBERTS
(100 970 319 12)
RDGBMX 1: 3 10: 6 17: 1
532 Luke WIGZELL
(101 070 545 37)
ACTBMX 1: 5 10: 2 18: 6

 

7 to 9 Novice (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
817 Micah BERERA
(100 592 899 19)
MOM AND DAD
ACTBMX 3: 6 11: 1 19: 5
49 Briella GRAHAM
(101 071 281 94)
Mark's
ACTBMX 3: 5 11: 2 19: 4
670 Roman HOLLINGSWORTH
(101 075 400 42)
NSBMX 3: 3 11: 6 19: 1
40 Ryker KING
(101 068 299 22)
ACTBMX 3: 2 11: 5 19: 3

 

7 to 9 Intermediate (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
907 Nixon CLARK
(101 072 002 39)
LNGBMX 4: 6 12: 1 20: 4
3 Ella JOHANSON (6U-I)
(100 935 826 51)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 4: 3 12: 2 20: 6
CNG1 Hudson LUTMAN
(100 522 604 49)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 4: 2 12: 5 20: 3
54 Beckam ROBERTS (6U-I)
(100 603 710 63)
Maple Ridge Cycle
RDGBMX 4: 4 12: 6 20: 1

 

7 to 9 Experts (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
N4 Leonardo LEAVY
(100 596 975 21)
NSBMX 5: 1 13: 4 21: 5
CNG3 Hunter LUTMAN
(100 490 822 83)
LNGBMX 5: 4 13: 2 21: 6
2 Allie MCLEAN
(100 931 681 77)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 5: 2 13: 5 21: 3
31 Chase SCHOFIELD
(100 603 483 30)
ACTBMX 5: 6 13: 1 21: 4
CNT22 Griffin SCHWANDT
(100 484 031 82)
Yess Devo BMX
RDGBMX 5: 3 13: 6 21: 1

 

10 to 12 Experts (5 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
204 Jonah BERERA (10-I)
(100 592 900 20)
MOM AND DAD
ACTBMX 6: 2 14: 4 22: 6
555 Gurjas CHEEMA (10-I)
(101 071 440 59)
ACTBMX 6: 4 14: 6 22: 1
114 Grayson ROBERTS (10-I)
(100 603 711 64)
RDGBMX 6: 5 14: 2 22: 4
CNG5 Cooper SCHWANDT
(100 484 032 83)
Factory Yess BMX
RDGBMX 6: 6 14: 1 22: 5
199 Beau WIGZELL (10-I)
(100 597 115 64)
ACTBMX 6: 1 14: 5 22: 3

 

Ladies Mixed Open (3 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
413 Jen HOLLINGSWORTH
(101 069 579 41)
NSBMX 7: 3 15: 6 23: 1
420 Jeannie MANSELL
(100 482 993 14)
Factory Clayborn Canada
ACTBMX 7: 5 15: 2 23: 4
BC4 Heather TOCHER (OpenG)
(100 541 827 66)
ACTBMX 7: 4 15: 1 23: 6

 

Men's Mixed Open (6 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
138 Paul COLLETT
(100 582 470 66)
Split Mango Racing
ACTBMX 8: 2 16: 5 24: 3
CNG5 Holden DI PIAZZA
(101 070 771 69)
ACTBMX 8: 3 16: 6 24: 2
11 Gerry ERICKSON
(101 073 072 42)
ACTBMX 8: 6 16: 1 24: 4
5 Georges KREUZKAMP
(100 763 534 31)
YessBMX/Bert's Automotive
ACTBMX 8: 5 16: 3 24: 1
724 Frantisek Sr LISKA
(101 071 439 58)
ACTBMX 8: 1 16: 4 24: 6
266 Connor MCCORMICK
(100 519 024 58)
Heineken Champions Cup
ACTBMX 8: 4 16: 2 24: 5

Top of Report