MOTOS


End of Report

Race #4 - August 06, 2020

Action BMX Club

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 06-Aug-2020 08:53:01

RACE / LANE

Total Entries = 37

Total Riders = 37

 

7 to 9 Novice (6 Riders)
Transfer top 4 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
17 Guransh BEDI
(101 071 785 16)
ACTBMX 1: 4 12: 1 24: 2
555 Gurjas CHEEMA (10-N)
(101 071 440 59)
ACTBMX 1: 1 13: 2 24: 3
49 Briella GRAHAM
(101 071 281 94)
ACTBMX 1: 2 12: 3 23: 4
40 Ryker KING
(101 068 299 22)
ACTBMX 2: 2 13: 3 24: 4
682 Genevieve LEUNG
(100 643 170 44)
RDGBMX 2: 3 12: 4 23: 1
123 Walter NICHOLSON
(101 071 280 93)
ACTBMX 2: 4 13: 1 23: 2

 

Speed Demons – 7 to 9 (6 Riders)
Transfer top 4 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
5 Ethan DEANE-FREEMAN
(100 516 064 08)
RDGBMX 3: 2 14: 3 26: 4
1 Isaac JOHNSON
(100 944 385 74)
RDGBMX 4: 1 15: 2 25: 3
17 Yamato KANADA
(100 952 829 79)
LNGBMX 4: 4 14: 1 26: 2
N4 Leonardo LEAVY
(100 596 975 21)
NSBMX 4: 3 15: 1 26: 3
3 Hunter LUTMAN
(100 490 822 83)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 3: 3 15: 4 25: 1
2 Allie MCLEAN
(100 931 681 77)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 3: 1 14: 2 25: 4

 

Men's Mixed Open (7 Riders)
Transfer top 4 to Final
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
675 Dan BOUCH
(101 072 793 54)
LNGBMX 6: 4 16: 2 27: 3
CNG5 Holden DI PIAZZA
(101 070 771 69)
ACTBMX 5: 4 17: 1 28: 2
11 Gerry ERICKSON
(101 073 072 42)
RDGBMX 5: 2 16: 3 28: 4
15 Rolly HILLAND
(101 072 595 50)
LNGBMX 6: 3 16: 1 28: 3
33 Georges KREUZKAMP
(100 763 534 31)
Yess BMX
ACTBMX 6: 2 17: 3 27: 4
2X Connor MCCORMICK
(100 519 024 58)
Coast Mountain Brewing
ACTBMX 5: 3 16: 4 27: 1
80 Steve WOODWARD
(101 072 797 58)
LNGBMX 5: 1 17: 2 27: 2

 

6 and under Novice (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
44 Gavin GRAHAM
(101 070 064 41)
ACTBMX 7: 3 18: 4 29: 1
723 Frantisek LISKA
(101 068 632 64)
ACTBMX 7: 1 18: 2 29: 3
148 Landon MCLEAN
(101 068 595 27)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 7: 4 18: 1 29: 2
532 Luke WIGZELL
(101 070 545 37)
ACTBMX 7: 2 18: 3 29: 4

 

7 to 9 Intermediate (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
82 Christian ALEXANDER
(101 072 252 95)
NSBMX 8: 2 19: 3 30: 4
30 Sam JOHNSON
(100 597 069 18)
ACTBMX 8: 4 19: 1 30: 2
681 Nathan LEUNG
(100 598 223 08)
RDGBMX 8: 1 19: 2 30: 3
1 Hudson LUTMAN
(100 522 604 49)
Monster Bike Supply
LNGBMX 8: 3 19: 4 30: 1

 

Land Rockets – 10 to 12 (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
88 Matthew AIREY (10-I)
(100 593 002 25)
ACTBMX 9: 2 20: 3 31: 4
23 Logan JOHNSON
(100 597 070 19)
ACTBMX 9: 1 20: 2 31: 3
26 Tyson VAN OVERSCHOT
(100 507 617 00)
Devo Yess BMX
ACTBMX 9: 4 20: 1 31: 2
199 Beau WIGZELL (10-I)
(100 597 115 64)
ACTBMX 9: 3 20: 4 31: 1

 

Ladies Mixed Open (4 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
413 Jen HOLLINGSWORTH
(101 069 579 41)
NSBMX 10: 1 21: 2 32: 3
420 Jeannie MANSELL
(100 482 993 14)
Factory Clayborn Canada
ACTBMX 10: 3 21: 4 32: 1
10 Kelly SPELAY
(101 068 483 12)
ACTBMX 10: 4 21: 1 32: 2
BC4 Heather TOCHER (OpenG)
(100 541 827 66)
ACTBMX 10: 2 21: 3 32: 4

 

1/2 Track (2 Riders)
Results on points after Motos
PLATE NAME GROUP M 1 M 2 M 3
683 Jacqueline LEUNG
(100 643 170 44)
RDGBMX 11: 1 22: 2 33: 3
532 Daisy WIGZELL
(101 071 274 87)
ACTBMX 11: 3 22: 4 33: 1

Top of Report