Track Points 2019

Track Points as of Sept 7, 2019

Rank First Name Last Name Class/Cruiser Races Points Wins Seconds Thirds
1 Heather TOCHER Class 21 2658 5 6 1
2 Holden DI PIAZZA Class 16 2322 8 4 1
3 Logan JOHNSON Class 15 2216 3 4 5
4 Logan FIELDS Class 21 2185 2 3 1
5 Georges KREUZKAMP Class 19 2154 1 0 3
6 Alejandro RODRIGUEZ MOSGUERA Class 16 1902 0 9 4
7 Ben PRINGLE Class 14 1782 6 4 3
8 Dominik BRODZINSKI Class 15 1710 13 2 0
9 Lukas FERGUSON Class 9 1656 5 2 1
10 Sam JOHNSON Class 16 1635 3 3 3
11 Connor MCCORMICK Class 12 1605 4 2 2
12 Paisley REID Class 13 1585 3 2 8
13 Sebastian BRODZINSKI Class 14 1502 9 1 1
14 Gavin NILES Class 12 1477 1 9 0
15 Jeannie MANSELL Class 14 1205 1 2 5
16 Tyson VAN OVERSCHOT Class 11 1473 0 2 3
17 Jennifer (Ying) CHEN Class 11 1419 5 2 3
18 Lucas ZHOU Class 10 1379 7 2 0
19 Seth BOYER Class 8 1340 0 4 1
20 Natasha BRUCE Cruiser 11 1473 2 5 2
21 Bodhi CHAN Class 13 1263 2 9 2
22 Yamato KANADA Class 8 1242 2 2 4
23 Jonah BERERA Class 15 1222 0 2 8
24 Tanner KINSELLA Class 6 1217 1 3 0
25 Zoe MCHALE-BOULTER Class 8 1205 7 1 0
26 Shaelin TINKER Class 9 1200 2 5 0
27 Micah BERERA Class 20 1195 4 5 5
28 Rhys SAVAGE Class 4 1108 2 0 0
29 Knox FINDLAY Class 13 1067 7 3 0
30 Charles NESBITT Class 4 1059 2 1 0
31 Matthew AIREY Class 13 1028 1 4 5
32 Kameron DROMBOLIS Class 8 1015 2 4 1
33 Jeff CARLSON Class 10 998 0 0 1
34 Matthew PICCIONE Class 14 978 4 1 3
35 Beckam ROBERTS Class 3 956 2 1 0
36 Beau WIGZELL Class 12 955 1 6 2
37 Mabel REID Class 9 942 0 1 7
38 James PALMER Class 2 917 2 0 0
39 Henry NESTMANN Class 16 916 3 2 4
40 Lenny KILGOUR Class 2 908 2 0 0
41 Isaac MARCH Class 2 908 2 0 0
42 Luke SOWPAL Class 2 908 2 0 0
43 Frantisek LISKA Class 12 881 2 1 6
44 Paramveer DEOL Class 14 873 0 1 2
45 Cruz HURLEY Class 7 871 0 0 4
46 Memphis HEATON Class 15 861 3 7 2
47 Quinn BRUDER Class 5 832 0 1 1
48 Linden ERICKSON Class 4 827 1 1 2
49 Rex JOHNSON Class 7 821 3 0 0
50 Evyn SAVAGE Class 4 809 0 2 2
51 Brady JANTZEN Class 9 789 1 0 4
52 Finley MCHALE-BOULTER Class 9 741 0 0 3
53 Genevieve LEUNG Class 2 732 0 2 0
54 Mason HARTLEY Class 9 728 2 3 2
55 Chris SPENCE Class 2 728 0 2 0
56 Riko KANADA Class 6 709 0 1 2
57 Keira MURPHY Class 2 687 0 1 1
58 Trevor BROWN Class 7 674 0 0 2
59 Pyper HEATON Class 15 643 4 5 3
60 Chase SCHOFIELD Class 4 624 0 1 1
61 David BRUCE Class 13 616 0 0 1
62 William TESSIER Class 10 602 2 2 3
63 Nicholas BOTELHO Class 8 600 0 2 4
64 Dallen BRERETON-STILES Class 4 587 3 0 1
65 Maximus MARX Class 10 585 9 1 0
66 Duke PICHE Class 13 582 0 4 6
67 Logan HOSSACK Class 10 572 1 3 3
68 Erin KINNIE Class 5 564 0 0 0
69 Jacob GONZALEZ Class 11 506 2 4 3
70 William SALZL Class 5 483 3 2 0
71 Ryder EDGE Class 9 478 1 0 3
72 Jack CERNEY Class 3 473 3 0 0
73 Drew MECHIELSEN Class 1 457 1 0 0
74 Julie FORBES Class 1 453 1 0 0
75 Kelly SPELAY Class 3 339 0 1 2
76 Chelsea TRITES Class 2 430 1 0 0
77 William NESBITT Class 3 427 0 0 0
78 Billy RATCLIFF Class 2 422 0 0 0
79 Nathan LEUNG Class 2 419 0 0 0
80 Samuel TESSIER Class 10 412 0 1 3
81 Evan HOSSACK Class 8 399 0 0 2
82 Connor BOHLMANN Class 3 380 1 0 2
83 Joe RASMUSSEN Class 1 370 0 1 0
84 Violet CEJALVO Class 1 367 0 1 0
85 Monroe HUTTON Class 1 367 0 1 0
86 Miriam BAILEY Class 1 363 0 1 0
87 Hunter LUTMAN Class 3 360 1 0 1
88 Allie MCLEAN Class 4 352 0 1 1
89 Scott ORMSTON Class 4 347 3 1 0
90 Grant BRERETON-STILES Class 4 337 0 0 0
91 True BAILEY Class 3 337 0 0 3
92 Zachary FRIER Class 1 325 0 0 1
93 Satu MILLS Class 1 318 0 0 1
94 Gerry ERICKSON Class 3 317 1 0 0
95 Dan BOUCH Class 4 297 0 0 1
96 Nathan MISKINIS Class 3 297 2 1 0
97 Grayson ROBERTS Class 3 275 0 0 0
98 Cody MILLS Class 1 275 0 0 0
99 Darion KENNEDY Class 4 270 0 0 0
100 Leonardo LEAVY Class 2 267 1 0 1
101 Tyson KENNEDY Class 4 240 0 0 0
102 Eric DROTAR Class 1 235 0 0 0
103 Connor BRERETON-STILES Class 3 230 0 0 0
104 Sebastian RYAN Class 2 226 1 0 1
105 Oliver ZAHN Class 3 219 0 1 1
106 Elle FOO DONAIS Class 2 211 2 0 0
107 Kevin BERERA Class 4 203 0 1 0
108 Mason REID Class 3 200 0 2 1
109 Jack MACQUARRIE Class 2 197 0 0 1
110 Ridge REID Class 3 192 1 2 0
111 Dominic STEVENSON Class 4 184 0 1 1
112 Dominic OLAZO Class 4 166 0 1 2
113 Liam FOO DONAIS Class 3 163 3 0 0
114 Natasha BRUCE Class 2 161 0 0 0
115 Rolly HILLAND Class 2 159 0 0 0
116 Hudson LUTMAN Class 2 158 0 1 1
117 Adam OAKLEY Class 2 157 0 1 1
118 Paisley REID Cruiser 1 153 1 0 0
119 Mathew REYES Class 3 148 0 1 1
120 Joey DUBOIS Class 4 133 0 0 1
121 Jason WESSON Class 1 127 0 1 0
122 David CHOI Class 1 124 0 1 0
123 Erin HARRON Class 1 123 0 1 0
124 Calla ALISCH Class 2 119 1 0 0
125 Liam LEWARNE Class 2 117 0 1 1
126 Blake KENDALL Class 1 112 0 0 1
127 Kaiden IRELAND Class 1 111 0 0 1
128 Alexander BOOTH Class 1 111 0 0 1
129 Roane REID Class 3 108 0 0 1
130 Rintaro HIRO Class 1 105 1 0 0
131 Liam CONNOLLY Class 1 104 1 0 0
132 Liam CLEVELAND Class 2 99 0 0 0
133 Daylen LAKOVIC Class 1 98 0 0 0
134 Les STANYER Class 1 97 0 0 0
135 Raymond RUDERT Class 1 96 0 0 0
136 Dylan DOWNING Class 1 94 0 0 0
137 Miguel OLAZO Class 2 91 0 0 0
138 Chris HEATON Class 2 90 0 0 0
139 James LUTMAN Class 2 84 0 0 0
140 Nick BOTELHO Class 1 84 0 1 0
141 Casey MCHALE-BOULTER Class 1 84 0 1 0
142 Coleton POTTER Class 1 83 0 1 0
143 Connor CLEVELAND Class 2 82 0 1 1
144 Michelle RUDERT Class 1 80 0 0 0
145 Matthew OAKLEY Class 2 80 0 1 0
146 Adam BAUDER Class 2 79 0 0 0
147 Euan NORTHAM Class 2 77 0 0 2
148 Ben FULLER Class 1 73 0 0 1
149 Isaac JOHNSON Class 1 67 0 0 0
150 Jesse HOROMPOLY Class 1 67 0 0 0
151 Tiffany HILLAND Class 1 64 0 0 0
152 Sean PYKE Class 1 64 0 0 0
153 Gabe PRADES Class 1 64 0 0 0
154 Eden IRELAND Class 1 55 1 0 0
155 Makenna KINSELLA Class 1 55 1 0 0
156 Bryn SAVAGE Class 1 54 0 0 0
157 Brad ERICKSON Class 1 53 0 0 0
158 Jakub EMOND Class 1 53 1 0 0
159 Troy ROBARTS Class 1 52 0 0 0
160 Danica ORMSTON Class 1 43 0 1 0
161 Rachel HILLAND Class 1 38 0 0 1
162 Max SALZL Class 1 38 0 0 1
163 Gurjas CHEEMA Class 1 38 0 0 1
164 Kyle SCHUTTE Class 1 34 0 0 0
165 Luke WIGZELL Class 1 34 0 0 0
166 Joshua SCHOFIELD Class 1 30 0 0 0
167 Benjamin BALANUIK Class 1 30 0 0 0